Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Samedi
16:30 - 17:30 16:30 - 17:30   16:30 - 17:30 8:00 - 9:00
1 Bellavance Julianne Allaire Océane   Chaput Kelly Bélanger Léa-Maude
2 Chaput Kelly Buono Emma   Dionne Romy Clavel Jayke
3 Charette Julia Buono Sofia   Hamelin Lea Clavel Kezia
4 Clément Julie-Ann Chaput Kelly   Lachapelle Elizabeth Clément Julie-Ann
5 Dionne Romy Crampond Rose   Lachapelle Florence Clermont Meganne
6 Fouquette Floralie Dionne Romy   Ouimet Liliane Dionne Romy
7 Landry Ève Hamelin Chloé   Poitras Olivia Ethier Charles
8 Landry Olivia Lachapelle Elizabeth   Printevski Margarita Ethier Laurie
9 Larouche Tiffanny Lachapelle Florence     Longpré Michèle
10 Poitras Olivia Larouche Tiffanny     Ouellette Valérie
11 Printevski Margarita Lauzon Marie Eve     Veilleux Jade
12 Veilleux Jade Poitras Olivia     Yepdjouo Perrine
13 Zaraina Amy-Rose Zaraina Amy-Rose      
14          
15          
16          
17          
18          
19          
20          
17:40 - 18:40 17:40 - 18:40   17:40 - 18:40 9:10 - 10:10
1 Bélanger Alexane Bélanger Alexane   Baril Marie-Maude Bastien Lexi
2 Bélanger Léa-Maude Bélanger Léa-Maude   Bellavance Eve Bélanger Alexane
3 Charpentier Florence Bellavance Eve   Boucher Laurie Bélanger Laurie
4 Clément Laurence Boucher Julie-Pier   Comeau Marianne Brissette Lilia
5 Comeau Marianne Boucher Laurie   Fouquette Floralie Dubé Juliette
6 Marion Alyssa Chénier Mathilde   Gibeault Héliane Harvey Éloïse
7 Paquette Maya Clermont Meganne   Paquin Sarah-Maude Lapointe Médéric
8 Paquin Sarah-Maude Dufresne Aurélie   Perron Amélia Mairesse Clélia
9 Philippas Yiannis Lebeau Logann   Philippas Magali Richer Arianne
10 Poellhuber Amélia Lebeau Novalie   Philippas Vicky Roussel Kyra
11 Raymond Gabrielle Perron Amélia   Philippas Yiannis St-Laurent Sean
12 Richer Arianne Philippas Magali   Poellhuber Amélia Vermette Morgane
13 St-Laurent Sean Philippas Vicky   Pomerleau Florence  
14   Philippas Yiannis   St-Laurent Naura-Lee  
15   Poellhuber Amélia      
16   Roussel Kyra      
17   Seznec Maloë      
18          
19          
20          
18:50 - 19:50 18:50 - 19:50 18:50 - 19:50 18:50 - 19:50 10:20 - 11:20
1 Chabot Cassandra Bourdages Véronique Boucher Laurie Bellavance Julianne Buono Emma
2 Chabot Katrina Brazeau Ève Clément Julie-Ann Boucher Julie-Pier Buono Sofia
3 De Montigny Élika Chabot Cassandra Corbeil Kellianne Bouvrette Lysanne Chaput Kelly
4 Dubé Annika Chabot Katrina Duchesne-Firenze Lyvia Bruneault Bianka Desroches Florence
5 Duchesne Samyra De Montigny Élika L'Écuyer Daphnée Caya Jolyane Duchesne-Firenze Lyvia
6 Duquette Jenny Durocher Anaïs Légaré Maélie Dubé Annika Ferri Gabriella
7 Durocher Anaïs Forget Rose Lepine Marianne Duchesne Samyra Lapointe Médéric
8 Forget Livia Garrett Brigitte Mairesse Clélia Forget Rose Poellhuber Amélia
9 Keydi Vanessa Bonilla Mairena Gibeault Héliane Perron Amélia Houle Léane Richer Arianne
10 L'Écuyer Daphnée Houle Léane Pomerleau Florence Lafrance Maëlle Rodrigue Èva
11 Lapointe Juliana Lapointe Juliana Raymond Ariane Leclair Lauriane Seznec Maloë
12 Légaré Maélie Leduc Audrée Raymond Catherine Lepine Marianne Seznec Anaëlle
13 Legault Enryck Morin Arianne Raymond Gabrielle Noiseux Sabrina Zaraina Amy-Rose
14 Mairesse Clélia Paquette France Roussel Kyra Raymond Ariane  
15 Robert Méliane Raymond Ariane Vermette Morgane Raymond Catherine  
16 Thibault Mégane Raymond Catherine   Robert Méliane  
17 Vermette Morgane Richer Arianne   Thibault Mégane  
18   St-Laurent Sean      
2022-05-18 11:03